Trusted knowledge meets real-time answers. Try AI Mode
Used 2020 Subaru Cars for Sale Near Me
14614Filters (3)
Items 1 to 2 of 12.
It looks like this Subaru has already found a new home.
Check out other great options we've picked for you.
Sponsored by Vision Hyundai Henrietta
Hide
25 Matches
Find it Fast.
Keep it Affordable.
$
Based on 4.5% APR for mos.Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Subaru for Sale by Year
- 2020 Subaru For Sale25 for sale starting at $16,495
Used 2020 Subaru for Sale by Model
- Used 2020 Subaru Forester For Sale11 for sale starting at $17,500
- Used 2020 Subaru Outback For Sale6 for sale starting at $18,517
- Used 2020 Subaru Crosstrek For Sale4 for sale starting at $17,725